24
edits
(creation of page) |
(added links and extra thing in biography) |
||
(22 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
= Biography = | |||
This user is one of the only composers on OS, at least that they know. | |||
This user was born at the very very young age of 0, and from then until a couple years ago shown no interest in music whatsoever, then it happened. They were exposed to the beauty of the baroque era, and later the classical. | |||
The user then proceeded to use this account, which they had previously used to recreate video-game soundtracks, they used it to start writing their own little pieces, no more than 2 minutes, then they decided to take a move that changed the history of the user forever. | |||
== The Start of composition == | |||
They wrote their first piano sonata. Although the user despises this piano sonata due to it obviously just being Chopin, it was a good first try. | |||
a composer with at the time of writing, | The user's success in piano sonatas did not happen until the 4th, which is the first one over 30 minutes. | ||
The fourth sonata was a breakthrough in the user's understanding of music theory. | |||
== The Growing Understanding of Music Theory == | |||
They then proceeded to write the fifth, another long sonata, after a short break in writing pieces over three months, they came back and wrote the sixth. a few weeks go by, and its the school year, the user starts their biggest project yet. | |||
Klaviersonate Nr. 10; the "Symphonic," this piece was the user's first experience writing for orchestra, in the finale, and is over 80 minutes in length, their longest sonata to this day. | |||
They also wrote a couple simple sonatas after that, but it wasn't until the 16th that the hour barrier would be broken again. | |||
But before the 16th, they wrote their 2nd symphony, their 2nd longest piece, at a massive 2 hours in length. | |||
== Op. 51 == | |||
After the 16th sonata, the user went on a compositional journey to write 7 (originally 6) piano sonatas in differing styles, the user achieved this, making it their longest piece, at a staggering 2 hours and 53 minutes. | |||
But, the user doesn't want to stop, they want to increase the number of sonatas in Op. 51 from 7 to 8, or even more; they cannot be stopped. | |||
== Students == | |||
So far, this user has only one student in music theory, another OS user: [[User:Viri|Viri]], check out their works. | |||
== Concerts == | |||
This user has a [[2025 Concert (Ewrruewc, Viri)|planned concert for the year 2025]] with his student, Viri. The concert is mainly described on its page, but it is planned to feature eight works. | |||
== tl;dr == | |||
anyways i may or may not have typed an entire speech above. | |||
tl;dr, user becomes composer and writes long pieces. | |||
= Works = | |||
Ewrruewc is a composer with at the time of writing, 87 works under their catalogue | |||
== Op. Numbers == | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" | {| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" | ||
|+ Works | |+ Works | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Opus Number !! | ! Opus Number !! Actual Work Number !! class=unsortable | Work Name !! Movements (if any) !! class=unsortable | Work Key !! Year Composed | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan=6| Works With English Titles (Op. 1 - Op. 8, No. 1) | ! colspan=6| Works With English Titles (Op. 1 - Op. 8, No. 1) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Op. 1 || 1 || Piano Sonata No. 1 || 3 || C#-Minor || rowspan=2 | 2022 | | Op. 1 || 1 || [https://onlinesequencer.net/3154839 Piano Sonata No. 1] || 3 || C#-Minor || rowspan=2 | 2022 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Op. 2 || 2 || Piano Sonata No. 2 || 3 || C#-Minor | | Op. 2 || 2 || [https://onlinesequencer.net/3258860 Piano Sonata No. 2] || 3 || C#-Minor | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Op. 3 || 3 || Piano Sonata No. 3 || 3 || C#-Minor || rowspan=9 | 2023 | | Op. 3 || 3 || [https://onlinesequencer.net/3330792 Piano Sonata No. 3] || 3 || C#-Minor || rowspan=9 | 2023 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Op. 4, No. 1 || 4 || | | Op. 4, No. 1 || 4 || [https://onlinesequencer.net/3340531 Étude No. 1, "Slow Climb"] || None || A#-Minor | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Op. 4, No. 2 || 5 || | | Op. 4, No. 2 || 5 || [https://onlinesequencer.net/3342503 Étude No. 2, "Ocean"] || None || F-Major | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Op. 4, No. 3 || 6 || | | Op. 4, No. 3 || 6 || [https://onlinesequencer.net/3356923 Étude No. 3, "Slow Climb Variation"] || None || C-Minor | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Op. 4, No. 4 || 7 || | | Op. 4, No. 4 || 7 || [https://onlinesequencer.net/3380223 Étude No. 4, "Chaos"] || None || A-Major | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Op. 5 || 8 || Fugue No. 1 || None || None | | Op. 5 || 8 || [https://onlinesequencer.net/3383696 Fugue No. 1] || None || None | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Op. 6 || 9 || Fugue No. 2 || None || None | | Op. 6 || 9 || [https://onlinesequencer.net/3404759 Fugue No. 2] || None || None | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Op. 7 || 10 || Piano Sonata No. 4, "False Possibility" || 4 || G#-Major | | Op. 7 || 10 || [https://onlinesequencer.net/3466557 Piano Sonata No. 4, "False Possibility"] || 4 || G#-Major | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Op. 8, No. 1 || 11 || Sonatina No. 1 || 3 || E Major | | Op. 8, No. 1 || 11 || [https://onlinesequencer.net/3774169 Sonatina No. 1] || 3 || E Major | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan=6| Werke Mit Deutschen Titeln (Op. 8, Nr. 2 Und Nach Oben) | ! colspan=6| Werke Mit Deutschen Titeln (Op. 8, Nr. 2 Und Nach Oben) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Op. 8, No. 2 || 12 || Klavierkomposition für die Musik der harmonischen Dissonanz || Nichts || C-Moll || rowspan= | | Op. 8, No. 2 || 12 || [https://onlinesequencer.net/3469429 Klavierkomposition für die Musik der harmonischen Dissonanz] || Nichts || C-Moll || rowspan=49 | 2023 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Op. 9 || 15 || Ein einfaches Prälüdium und eine Fuge || Nichts || D-Dur | | Op. 9 || 15 || [https://onlinesequencer.net/3476156 Ein einfaches Prälüdium und eine Fuge] || Nichts || D-Dur | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Op. 10 || 13 || Ein einfaches Kanon und eine Fuge || Nichts || D-Moll | | Op. 10 || 13 || [https://onlinesequencer.net/3477566 Ein einfaches Kanon und eine Fuge] || Nichts || D-Moll | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Op. 11 || 14 || Nichts || Nichts || Nichts | | Op. 11 || 14 || [https://onlinesequencer.net/3478929 Nichts] || Nichts || Nichts | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Op. 12 || 16 || Eine etwas schwierige Fuge || Nichts || Nichts | | Op. 12 || 16 || [https://onlinesequencer.net/3480658 Eine etwas schwierige Fuge] || Nichts || Nichts | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Op. 13 || 17 || Klaviersonate Nr. 5 || 4 || Gis-Moll | | Op. 13 || 17 || [https://onlinesequencer.net/3490818 Klaviersonate Nr. 5] || 4 || Gis-Moll | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Op. 14 || 18 || Nichts || Nichts || Nichts | | Op. 14 || 18 || [https://onlinesequencer.net/3488617 Nichts] || Nichts || Nichts | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Op. 15 || 19 || Wut über eine verlorene Notenseite || Nichts || Cis-Moll | | Op. 15 || 19 || [https://onlinesequencer.net/3490007 Wut über eine verlorene Notenseite] || Nichts || Cis-Moll | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Op. 16 || 20 || Ein einfacher Doppelkanon || Nichts || Nichts | | Op. 16 || 20 || [https://onlinesequencer.net/3490487 Ein einfacher Doppelkanon] || Nichts || Nichts | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Op. 17 || 21 || Impromptu Nr. 1 || Nichts || C-Dur | | Op. 17 || 21 || [https://onlinesequencer.net/3490768 Impromptu Nr. 1] || Nichts || C-Dur | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Op. 18 || 22 || Nichts || Nichts || Nichts | | Op. 18 || 22 || [https://onlinesequencer.net/3491877 Nichts] || Nichts || Nichts | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Op. 19 || 22 || Cappricio der Dummheit || Nichts || Nichts | | Op. 19 || 22 || [https://onlinesequencer.net/3492362 Cappricio der Dummheit] || Nichts || Nichts | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Op. 20 || 23 || Fuge Nr. 3 || Nichts || Nichts | | Op. 20 || 23 || [https://onlinesequencer.net/3493500 Fuge Nr. 3] || Nichts || Nichts | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Op. 21 || 24 || Eine Einfache Komposition für das Cembalo || Nichts || D-Dur | | Op. 21 || 24 || [https://onlinesequencer.net/3494173 Eine Einfache Komposition für das Cembalo] || Nichts || D-Dur | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Op. 22 || 25 || Eine kurze Komposition für das Cembalo || Nichts || Nichts | | Op. 22 || 25 || [https://onlinesequencer.net/3495496 Eine kurze Komposition für das Cembalo] || Nichts || Nichts | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Op. 23 || 26 || Impromptu Nr. 2 || Nichts || C-D/M | | Op. 23 || 26 || [https://onlinesequencer.net/3497771 Impromptu Nr. 2] || Nichts || C-D/M | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Op. 24 || 27 || Impromptu Nr. 3 für ein Klavierduett || Nicht || Cis-Moll | | Op. 24 || 27 || [https://onlinesequencer.net/3498661 Impromptu Nr. 3 für ein Klavierduett] || Nicht || Cis-Moll | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Op. 25 || 28 || Nichts || Nichts || Nichts | | Op. 25 || 28 || [https://onlinesequencer.net/3498920 Nichts] || Nichts || Nichts | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Op. 26 || 29 || Klaviersonate Nr. 6 || 2 || H-Dur | | Op. 26 || 29 || [https://onlinesequencer.net/3500705 Klaviersonate Nr. 6] || 2 || H-Dur | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Op. 27 || 30 || Nichts || Nichts || Nichts | | Op. 27 || 30 || [https://onlinesequencer.net/3502093 Nichts] || Nichts || Nichts | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Op. 28 || 31 || Fuge Nr. 4 || Nichts || Cis-Moll | | Op. 28 || 31 || [https://onlinesequencer.net/3506505 Fuge Nr. 4] || Nichts || Cis-Moll | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Op. 29 || 32 || Impromptu Nr. 4 || Nichts || Ais-Dur | | Op. 29 || 32 || [https://onlinesequencer.net/3509802 Impromptu Nr. 4] || Nichts || Ais-Dur | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Op. 30 || 33 || Ein Abschied vom besten Musiklehrer, den ich je hatte ausgedrückt in einem Capriccio || Nichts || Nichts | | Op. 30 || 33 || [https://onlinesequencer.net/3511118 Ein Abschied vom besten Musiklehrer, den ich je hatte ausgedrückt in einem Capriccio] || Nichts || Nichts | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Op. 31 || 34 || Impromptu Nr. 5 || Nichts || Dis-Dur | | Op. 31 || 34 || [https://onlinesequencer.net/3511478 Impromptu Nr. 5] || Nichts || Dis-Dur | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Op. 32 || 35 || Ein langer Rasch für den Hammerklavier || Nichts || Nichts | | Op. 32 || 35 || [https://onlinesequencer.net/3512160 Ein langer Rasch für den Hammerklavier] || Nichts || Nichts | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Op. 33 || 36 || Nichts || Nichts || Nichts | | Op. 33 || 36 || [https://onlinesequencer.net/3512544 Nichts] || Nichts || Nichts | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Op. 34 || 37 || Nichts || Nichts || Nichts | | Op. 34 || 37 || [https://onlinesequencer.net/3513343 Nichts] || Nichts || Nichts | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Op. 35 || 38 || Ein langes Fugato für ein Klavierduett || Nicht || Nicht | | Op. 35 || 38 || [https://onlinesequencer.net/3523020 Ein langes Fugato für ein Klavierduett] || Nicht || Nicht | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Op. 36, Nr. 1 || 39 || Klaviersonate Nr. 7 || 4 || Cis-Moll | | Op. 36, Nr. 1 || 39 || [https://onlinesequencer.net/3529094 Klaviersonate Nr. 7] || 4 || Cis-Moll | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Op. 36, Nr. 2 || 40 || Klaviersonate Nr. 8 || 3 || G-Dur | | Op. 36, Nr. 2 || 40 || [https://onlinesequencer.net/3542326 Klaviersonate Nr. 8] || 3 || G-Dur | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Op. 36, Nr. 3 || 41 || Klaviersonate Nr. 9 || 2 || F-Dur | | Op. 36, Nr. 3 || 41 || [https://onlinesequencer.net/3548243 Klaviersonate Nr. 9] || 2 || F-Dur | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Op. 37, Nr. 1 || 42 || Klaviersonate Nr. 10, "Symphonic" || 4 || D-Dur | | Op. 37, Nr. 1 || 42 || [https://onlinesequencer.net/3570144 Klaviersonate Nr. 10, "Symphonic"] || 4 || D-Dur | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Op. 37, Nr. 2 || 43 || Klaviersonate Nr. 11, "Fugal" || 2 || Cis-Moll | | Op. 37, Nr. 2 || 43 || [https://onlinesequencer.net/3571717 Klaviersonate Nr. 11, "Fugal"] || 2 || Cis-Moll | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Op. 37, Nr. 3 || 44 || | | Op. 37, Nr. 3 || 44 || [https://onlinesequencer.net/3587807 Étude Nr. 5] || Nichts || Cis-Dur | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Op. 37, Nr. 4 || 45 || Streichquartett Nr. 2 || 3 || C-Dur | | Op. 37, Nr. 4 || 45 || Streichquartett Nr. 2 || 3 || C-Dur | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Op. 38, Nr. 1 || 46 || Sinfonie Nr. 2, "Großartig" || 4 || C-Dur | | Op. 38, Nr. 1 || 46 || [https://onlinesequencer.net/3668203 Sinfonie Nr. 2, "Großartig"] || 4 || C-Dur | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Op. 38, Nr. 2 || 47 || 3 Stücke Für Streichquartett || 4 || C-Dur | | Op. 38, Nr. 2 || 47 || 3 Stücke Für Streichquartett || 4 || C-Dur | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Op. 38, Nr. 3 || 48 || Sinfonie Nr. 3 || 6 || G-Dur | | Op. 38, Nr. 3 || 48 || Sinfonie Nr. 3 || 1 || G-Dur | ||
|- | |||
| Op. 39 || 49 || [https://onlinesequencer.net/3636086 Nichts] || Nichts || Nichts | |||
|- | |||
| Op. 40, Nr. 1 || 50 || [https://onlinesequencer.net/3646265 Klaviersonate Nr. 12, "Für Einsteiger"] || 3 || C-Dur | |||
|- | |||
| Op. 40, Nr. 2 || 51 || [https://onlinesequencer.net/3651320 Klaviersonate Nr. 13] || 4 || Cis-Dur | |||
|- | |||
| Op. 40, Nr. 3 || 52 || [https://onlinesequencer.net/3677329 8 Variationen von Twinkle Twinkle Little Star] || Nichts] || C-Dur | |||
|- | |||
| Op. 41, Nr. 1 || 53 || [https://onlinesequencer.net/3646318 Eine Studie über Paganinis Stücke in Etüden: I. Arpeggio] || Nichts || E-Dur | |||
|- | |||
| Op. 41, Nr. 2 || 66 || [https://onlinesequencer.net/3711850 Eine Studie über Paganinis Stücke in Etüden: II. La Clochette] || Nichts || B-Moll | |||
|- | |||
| Op. 42 || 59 || [https://onlinesequencer.net/3684395 Die Kunst Der Fuge] || 20 || Nichts | |||
|- | |||
| Op. 43 || 60 || [https://onlinesequencer.net/3774182 Klaviersonate Nr. 14] || 3 || G-Dur | |||
|- | |||
| Op. 44 || 61 || [https://onlinesequencer.net/3549490 Klaviersonate Nr. 15] || 6 || A-Moll | |||
|- | |||
| Op. 45 || 63 || [https://onlinesequencer.net/3753387 Feiertagslied, so eine Art] || Nichts || G-Dur | |||
|- | |||
| Op. 46 || 62 || [https://onlinesequencer.net/3772427 Grosso Concerto Nr. 1] || 5 || D-Dur | |||
|- | |||
| Op. 47 || 65 (actually 87) || Sonatina || 2 || A-Dur || 2024 | |||
|- | |||
| Op. 48 || 64 || [https://onlinesequencer.net/3739944 Requiem] || 8 || E-Moll || Dec. 2023 - ?. 2024 | |||
|- | |||
| Op. 49 || 67 || [https://onlinesequencer.net/3779226 Klaviersonate Nr. 16] || 6 || D-Dur || Dec. 2023 (finished new years eve [allegro rewritten 1/5/24]) | |||
|- | |||
| Op. 50 || 70 || Violin Concerto Nr. 1 || 3 || Bb-Dur || 2024 | |||
|- | |||
| Op. 51, Nr. 1 || 71 || [https://onlinesequencer.net/3919659 Klaviersonate Nr. 17] || 3 || A-Dur || Dec. 31, 2023 | |||
|- | |||
| Op. 51, Nr. 2 || 72 || [https://onlinesequencer.net/3833390 Klaviersonate Nr. 18] || 2 || D-Moll || rowspan=12 | 2024 | |||
|- | |||
| Op. 51, Nr. 3 || 73 || [https://onlinesequencer.net/3925337 Klaviersonate Nr. 19] || 4 || A-Dur | |||
|- | |||
| Op. 51, Nr. 4 || 74 || [https://onlinesequencer.net/3891622 Klaviersonate Nr. 20] || 3 || Bb-Dur | |||
|- | |||
| Op. 51, Nr. 5 || 75 || [https://onlinesequencer.net/3898056 Klaviersonate Nr. 21] || 3 || C-Dur | |||
|- | |||
| Op. 51, Nr. 6 || 81 || [https://onlinesequencer.net/3929186 Klaviersonate Nr. 22] || 2 || G-Dur | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Op. | | Op. 51, Nr. 7 || 83 || [https://onlinesequencer.net/4056158 Klaviersonate Nr. 23] || 3 || C-Moll | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Op. | | Op. 51, Nr. 8 || 85 || Klaviersonate Nr. 24 || 4 || C-Dur | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Op. | | Op. 52 || 80 || [https://onlinesequencer.net/3843282 Double Harpsichord Concerto Nr. 1] || 1 || D-Moll | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Op. | | Op. 53 || 82 || [https://onlinesequencer.net/3931133 Allegro] || 1 || C-Dur | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Op. | | Op. 54 || 84 || [https://onlinesequencer.net/3984507 Sonatina] and [https://onlinesequencer.net/3984519 Fugue] || 2 || C-Dur | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Op. | | Op. 55 || 89 || Suite || 3 || D-Dur | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Op. | | Op. 56 || 86 || Klaviersonate Nr. 25 || 4 || D-Moll | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Op. | | Op. 57 || 88 || [https://onlinesequencer.net/4048971 Sinfonie Nr. 4] || 4 || D-Dur | ||
|} | |} | ||
These <small>(above)</small> are the works that I have put under Opus | |||
== Stücke ohne Opuszahlen == | |||
These <small>(above)</small> are the works that I have put under my Opus catalogue, but with some works, I wrote them before I had even started putting works under opus numbers. Of course, I have no plans with them, I occasionally put parts of them into works, sort of like spare parts; but otherwise, they have no use. They are listed below. <small>I will be using the abbreviation "SoO" (Stücke ohne Opuszahlen) to list these works, I will put them in the best I can remember of chronological order.</small> | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" | {| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" | ||
|+ Stücke ohne Opuszahlen | |+ Stücke ohne Opuszahlen | ||
|- | |- | ||
! SoO Number !! Piece Name !! Work Key !! Composed | ! SoO Number !! class=unsortable | Piece Name !! class=unsortable | Work Key !! Composed | ||
|- | |||
| SoO. 1 || [https://onlinesequencer.net/3072959 Untitled] || None || 2022 | |||
|- | |||
| SoO. 2 || [https://onlinesequencer.net/3216119 Untitled] || None || rowspan=30 | 2023 | |||
|- | |||
| SoO. 3 || [https://onlinesequencer.net/3221032 Untitled] || None | |||
|- | |||
| SoO. 4 || [https://onlinesequencer.net/3221421 Untitled] || None | |||
|- | |||
| SoO. 5 || [https://onlinesequencer.net/3242739 Untitled] || D#-Major | |||
|- | |||
| SoO. 6 || [https://onlinesequencer.net/3289744 Untitled] || G#-Major | |||
|- | |||
| SoO. 7 || [https://onlinesequencer.net/3283196 piano thing] || C-Minor | |||
|- | |||
| SoO. 8 || [https://onlinesequencer.net/3332786 Untitled] || None | |||
|- | |||
| SoO. 9 || [https://onlinesequencer.net/3291727 random composition i wrote] || D#-Minor | |||
|- | |||
| SoO. 10 || [https://onlinesequencer.net/3321756 Arpeggi del Vento] || None | |||
|- | |||
| SoO. 11 || [https://onlinesequencer.net/3381542 Untitled] || None | |||
|- | |||
| SoO. 12 || [https://onlinesequencer.net/3514552 Untitled] || None | |||
|- | |||
| SoO. 13 || [https://onlinesequencer.net/3572519 Untitled] || None | |||
|- | |||
| SoO. 14 || [https://onlinesequencer.net/3603137 Untitled] || None | |||
|- | |||
| SoO. 15 || [https://onlinesequencer.net/3635233 Untitled] || None | |||
|- | |||
| SoO. 16 || [https://onlinesequencer.net/3636732 Untitled] || None | |||
|- | |||
| SoO. 17 || [https://onlinesequencer.net/3651320 Untitled] || None | |||
|- | |||
| SoO. 18 || [https://onlinesequencer.net/3660932 Untitled] || None | |||
|- | |||
| SoO. 19 || [https://onlinesequencer.net/3679469 Untitled] || None | |||
|- | |- | ||
| SoO. | | SoO. 20 || [https://onlinesequencer.net/3693897 Untitled] || None | ||
|- | |- | ||
| SoO. | | SoO. 21 || [https://onlinesequencer.net/3702287 Untitled] || None | ||
|- | |- | ||
| SoO. | | SoO. 22 || [https://onlinesequencer.net/3715218 its all my fault] || None | ||
|- | |- | ||
| SoO. | | SoO. 23 || [https://onlinesequencer.net/3716744 Untitled] || None | ||
|- | |- | ||
| SoO. | | SoO. 24 || [https://onlinesequencer.net/3726698 Untitled] || None | ||
|- | |- | ||
| SoO. | | SoO. 25 || [https://onlinesequencer.net/3734983 Untitled] || None | ||
|- | |- | ||
| SoO. | | SoO. 26 || [https://onlinesequencer.net/3747236 Untitled] || None | ||
|- | |- | ||
| SoO. | | SoO. 27 || [https://onlinesequencer.net/3752516 Untitled] || None | ||
|- | |- | ||
| SoO. | | SoO. 28 || [https://onlinesequencer.net/3753703 Untitled] || None | ||
|- | |- | ||
| SoO. | | SoO. 29 || [https://onlinesequencer.net/3755112 Untitled] || None | ||
|- | |- | ||
| SoO. | | SoO. 30 || [https://onlinesequencer.net/3757839 Untitled] || None | ||
|- | |- | ||
| SoO. | | SoO. 31 || [https://onlinesequencer.net/3760918 Untitled] || None | ||
|} | |} |
edits